kuva teijo mäkiviita

13. Kyrkösjärven kierros 7.10.2017. Tulokset

       
   Miehet Yleinen    
1 Juha Järvelä Kurikan Ryhti 54,18
2 Antti Ranta-aho Vasa IS 54,37
3 Timo Mantere Ilmajoki 54,46
4 Timo Tuuri Fysio2000 1.1.31
5 Henri Suhonen Seinäjoki 1.2.20
6 Teemu Tankka Rasti-Jussit 1.3.44
7 Jere Järvinen Seinäjoki 1.7.39
8 Jussi Martonen Laihia 1.15.15
9 Matti Viljakainen SSU-Triathlon 1.17.45
10 Esko Maunuksela   1.27.54
11 Markku Saari Kauhava 1.56.17
       
       
       
Miehet 45      
       
1 Esko Heinola Atria/Kauhajoki 58,21
2 Markku Kaperi SSU-Triathlon 1.11.44
3 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt 1.12.47
4 Margus Normak Viro 1.14.05
5 Mauno Lemettinen Atria 1.14.20
6 Jouko Vuolle Lapuan Virkiä 1.18.03
7 Ari Hietaharju   1.20.38
7 Arto Hietaharju Maratoonarit 1.20.38
9 Ilpo Iso-Koivisto Isokyrö 1.24.44
       
       
       
Miehet 55      
       
1 Max Pesola IF Drott 1.00.14
2 Pentti Yli-hallila Pieni 1.8.43
3 Teuvo Karhu YKV 1.10.37
4 Peter Nygård Iffemman 1.12.11
5 Reijo Harju IK-Maraton 1.18.57
6 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 1.20.29
7 Reijo Sariola Malax IF 1.20.58
8 Reijo Paaso Ahlsell 1.27.17
       
       
       
Miehet 65      
       
1 Seppo Laitinen Lapua 1.11.53
2 Pertti Keski-Honkola Endurance 1.15.57
3 Teuvo Pajukoski Rasti-jussit 1.33.10
4 Ilmari Keski-Jaskari Kriisinhallintaveteraani 1.40.20
       
       
       
Naiset Yleinen    
       
1 Aino Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto 1.3.56
2 Marie Sippus Vorä IF 1.4.18
3 Anniina Perä Jämsänkosken ilves 1.17.09
4 Helena Antel KP 1.19.29
5 Johanna Lassila Seinäjoki 1.20.29
6 Roosa Minkkinen   1.26.11
7 Salli Luoma Ilmajoki 1.39.23
8 Anna-maria Hotakainen Seinäjoki 1.56.17
       
       
       
Naiset 40      
       
1 Marjo-Riitta Kujala   1.26.48
       
       
       
Naiset 50      
       
1 Ritva Melender SSU 1.14.22
2 Carina Backlund KP 1.14.45
3 Saila Långskog Pirttikylä 1.17.19
4 Hannele Takala Häjyt 1.23.28
5 Arja Tankka Seinäjoki 1.24.09
6 Leena Lahti Atria 1.27..41
7 Mervi Iso-Koivisto Virkut 1.39.32
8 Katri Taskila Lumijoki 1.39.40
9 Aila Paaso   1.45.35
       
       
       
Pyöräily      
       
1 Mika Oivanen Rid eepee 37,59
2 Jenni Nikkola   59,18
2 Venla Bohjanen   59,18
       
       
       
Hölkkäsarja (15.8 km)    
       
1 Harri Kiviharju Ilmajoki 1.12.00
2 Tero Niemelä Pojanluoma 1.12.28
3 Jussi Ojala Ilmajoki 1.13.20
4 Juha Mäkitalo Finn-Power 1.17.30
5 Jani Pajula Seinäjoki 1.19.26
6 Toni Köykkä Seinäjoki 1.20.49
7 Jari Mäkelä Rideep 1.20.50
8 Marko Saari Jalasjärvi 1.21.42
9 Marko Kangas Atria 1.21.45
10 Juho Paloniemi   1.24.34
11 Jouko Pajula Seinäjoki 1.26.11
12 Kirsi Tuunanen Rideep 1.27.00
13 Tuomo Lahti   1.28.35
14 Kaitsu Vuori   1.29.48
15 Eero Pitkämäki Jalasjärvi 1.30.04
16 Aila Salo Kurikka 1.34.58
17 Ulla Ankkuri Jalasjärvi 1.34.59
18 Tiia Penttilä   1.35.54
19 Sini Rajaniemi   1.38.07
20 Tiina Rajaniemi Nurmo 1.38.07
21 Reijo Salo Ilmajoki 1.38.55
22 Johanna Rintamaa   1.42.08
23 Karoliina Vähäkuopus   1.45.11
24 Ritva Paaso-Rantala Lin yritys 1.45.20
25 Iida Lampinen   1.45.52
26 Taina Setälä Seinäjoki 1.51.58
       
       
       
Hölkkäsarja (5.3 km)    
       
1 Sara Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto 22,22
2 Jouko Ranta-aho Vaasa 27,55
3 Sameli Luostari Sjk 32
4 Sami Luostari Hyllykallio 32,06
5 Heikki Laurila Alajärvi 37,32
       
       
       
Tytöt 16      
       
1 Sara Pentinmäki Jalasjärven Jalas 22,22
       
       
       
Pojat 16      
       
1 Jere Harju Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24,18